Клуб выпускников 30/38

38_1966-10_2 / Участники группы

Арсеньев Владимир Сергеевич
Арсеньев Владимир Сергеевич
Андреев Андрей Дмитриевич
Андреев Андрей Дмитриевич
Аксельрод Александр Владимирович
Аксельрод Александр Владимирович
Баранов Александр Витальевич
Баранов Александр Витальевич
Барашкин Виктор Дмитриевич
Барашкин Виктор Дмитриевич
Борисенко Константин Петрович
Борисенко Константин Петрович
Богданов Геннадий Васильевич
Богданов Геннадий Васильевич
Васильев Николай Юрьевич
Васильев Николай Юрьевич
Гинзбург Виктор Давидович
Гинзбург Виктор Давидович
Емелин Сергей Евгеньевич
Емелин Сергей Евгеньевич
Жаренков Виктор Федорович
Жаренков Виктор Федорович
Зайцев Андрей Юрьевич
Зайцев Андрей Юрьевич
Заславский Лев Самойлович
Заславский Лев Самойлович
Иванов Владимир Дмитриевич
Иванов Владимир Дмитриевич
Кушнева Ольга Александровна
Кушнева Ольга Александровна
Кузьмин Андрей Михайлович
Кузьмин Андрей Михайлович
Кроль Александр Владимирович
Кроль Александр Владимирович
Козельский Юрий Михайлович
Козельский Юрий Михайлович
Козулина Вера Ильинична
Козулина Вера Ильинична
Мещеряков Сергей Панжелеевич
Мещеряков Сергей Панжелеевич
Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич
Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич
Олянюк Вячеслав Петрович
Олянюк Вячеслав Петрович
Пешехонов Владимир Иванович
Пешехонов Владимир Иванович
Поздняков Александр Расильевич
Поздняков Александр Расильевич
Румянцев Павел Александрович
Румянцев Павел Александрович
Ремизова Татьяна Владимировна
Ремизова Татьяна Владимировна
Рябушкин Андрей Петрович
Рябушкин Андрей Петрович
Смирнов Виктор Николаевич
Смирнов Виктор Николаевич
Хавкина Людмила Юрьевна
Хавкина Людмила Юрьевна
Хохлов Виталий Григорьевич
Хохлов Виталий Григорьевич
Царёва Наталья Алексеевна
Царёва Наталья Алексеевна
Чичикалов Владимир Александрович
Чичикалов Владимир Александрович
Павлова Лариса Андреева
Павлова Лариса Андреева
Петровский Константин Павлович
Петровский Константин Павлович
Андреев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Андреев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Малофеев Валентин Борисович
Малофеев Валентин Борисович